Sandusky Municipal Court

Information on criminal case number CRB 0904404

Click for Docket Entries
Party Involved
Defendants Name:Hall, Tywon D
A.K.A.: C/O Shamion Hall
Address: 741 Willington Ave
City/State/ZIP: Fostoria, Oh 44830
Telephone #:
Social Security #: Confidential
# of Priors:
Warrant(s): Click
Date of Birth: 02-09-1985
Race: Undocumented
Sex: Undocumented
Eye Color: Undocumented
Height:
Weight: Undocumented
Hair Color: Undocumented
Complainant/Officer
Name: Lilly Leclaire Evans
Agency Code: State Of Ohio (Pk)
Unit Number:
D.B.A.: Meijers
Address: 4702 Milan Rd
City/State/ZIP: Sandusky, Ohio 44870
Violation Information
File Date: 10/21/2009
Ticket Number:
Violation Date: 10/18/2009
Violation Time:
Violation Description: Petit Theft
Section #: 2913.02
Degree: 1st Degree Misdemeanor
Points:
BMV Offense Code:
Waive Amount:
Hearing Information
Hearing Date: 11/29/2010
Hearing Time: 09:00 AM
Hearing Type: WAR
Mandatory?: Yes
Time Waived?: Undocumented
Judges Initials: EJO
Waive Attorney?: Undocumented
Attorney Name: Darrell Steltenpohl
Attorney Code: 005
Time Limit Days: 87
Time Limit Status: D
Time Limit Jail:
Miscellaneous Information
Summons Issue Date: 10/18/2009
Summons Issued How: Personal
Summons Returned Date:
ITN Number:
Disposition Information
Conviction Date: 11/30/2010
Dft's Plea: Noc
Dft. Found: G
Fine Amt.:
Susp.:
Costs Amt.: 90.00
Susp.:
Jail Time: 30
Susp.: 27
O.L. Susp. From:
O.L. Susp. To:
Dispo.: PSI FEE $22.50
$41.00 TIME SERVED (SERVICE FEES) PER EJO

Copyright © 2006 - 2014 Henschen & Associates, Inc. All rights reserved